ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 14424413
*
nr 1442 4413
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
3 pcs, Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. Monogramsignerade 1963, sam-ramade, outer dimensions including frame: 56x32,
DRAWINGS, 3 st, Monogramsignerade 1963, sam-ramade, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x32 cm
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:04:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/1 21:33:19
1
700 kr
15/1 07:46:48
2
Vinnande bud
17/1 19:01:50
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Roj Friberg
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
Read more about Roj Friberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller roj friberg sam-ramade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
*
Roj Friberg
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
Read more about Roj Friberg
nr 1442 4413
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
3 pcs, Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. Monogramsignerade 1963, sam-ramade, outer dimensions including frame: 56x32,
DRAWINGS, 3 st, Monogramsignerade 1963, sam-ramade, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x32 cm
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 17 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/1 21:33:19 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 15/1 07:46:48 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 17/1 19:01:50 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Roj Friberg
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,Read more about Roj Friberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller roj friberg sam-ramade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43



